• Chittoor Elections 2019

    Chittoor Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Chittoor of their respective constituencies TDP: Chittoor – Sathya Prabha Chandragiri – Pulivarthi Nani Palamaneru – Amarnath Reddy Kuppam – Nara Chandrababu Naidu Punganur – Anusha Reddy Pileru – Nallari Kishore Kumar Reddy Gangadhara Nellore – Mandanapalle – Nagari – Puthalapattu – Puttur – Satyavedu – Srikalahasti – Thamballapalle – Tirupathi –

    READ MORE
  • Anantapur Elections 2019

    Anantapur Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Vizianagaram of their respective constituencies TDP: Anantapur – Anathapuram City – Prabhakar Chowdary Puttaparthi – Palle Raghunath Reddy Madakasira – Veeranna Penugonda – D.K.Parthasaradi Darmavaram – Gonuguntla Suryanarayana Rappadu – Paritala Sunitha Hindupuram – Nandamuri Balakrishna Rayadurgam – Kalva Srinivasulu Uravakonda – Payyapula Kesava Tadipatri – JC Asmit Reddy Kadiri – Kalyandurg

    READ MORE
  • Kurnool District Elections 2019

    Kurnool District Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Kurnool (కర్నూలు) of their respective constituencies Dhone – TDP, KE Pratap; YSRCP, Buggana Rajendranath Reddy; Pattikonda – TDP, KE Shyam Babu; YSRCP, Kangeti Sri Devi; Mantralayam – TDP, Tikka Reddy; YSRCP, Bala Nagireddy; yemmiganur – TDP, BV Jaya Nageswara Reddy; YSRCP, Chenna Kesava Reddy; Banaganapalle – TDP, BC Janarthan Reddy; YSRCP, Katasani Ramireddy;

    READ MORE
  • Kadapa Elections 2019

    Kadapa Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Vizianagaram of their respective constituencies TDP: Badvel – Jammalamadugu – Rama Subba Reddy Kadapa – Kamalapuram – Putha Narsimha Reddy Kodur – Mydukur – Putta Sudhakar Yadav Proddutur – Rajampet – Batyala Changalrayadu Rayachoti – Ramesh Kumar Reddy Pulivendula – Satish Reddy Railway Koduru – Narsimha Prasad

    READ MORE
  • Nellore Elections 2019

    Nellore Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Nellore of their respective constituencies TDP: Allur – Nellore Rural – Adala Prabhakar Reddy Nellore Urban – Narayana Kovur – Polamreddi Srinivasa Reddy Sarvepalli – Somireddi Chandramohan Reddy Kavali – Bida Masthan Rao Venkatagiri – Kurugondla Ramakrishna Atmakuru – Bollineni Krisnayya Gudur – Pasam Sunil Rapur – Sullurpeta – Udayagiri –

    READ MORE
  • Prakasam Elections 2019

    Prakasam Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Prakasam of their respective constituencies TDP: Addanki – Gottipati Ravi Kumar Chirala – Karanam Balaram Darsi – Sidda Ragavara Rao Giddaluru – Ashok Reddy Kandukur – Pootula Rama Rao Kanigiri – Kondepi – Bala Veeranjaneya Swamy Markapuram – Kandula Narayana Reddy Ongole – Damacharla Janarthan Parchur – Eluri Sambhasiva Rao Santhanuthalapadu – Yerragodapalem –

    READ MORE