• RRR Movie Details

    RRR Movie Details0

    RRR has finished filming 2 schedules, the film will hit theatres by July 2020. India’s the most famous film director, the Jakkanna, Raj Mouli (Baahubali fame) is filming RRR. Starring the giant superstars in Telugu Film Industry Ram Charan and Jr. N.T.R, they also have stardom across India. Bollywood stars Ajay Devgn and Alia Bhatt are

    READ MORE
  • Chittoor Elections 2019

    Chittoor Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Chittoor of their respective constituencies TDP: Chittoor – Sathya Prabha Chandragiri – Pulivarthi Nani Palamaneru – Amarnath Reddy Kuppam – Nara Chandrababu Naidu Punganur – Anusha Reddy Pileru – Nallari Kishore Kumar Reddy Gangadhara Nellore – Mandanapalle – Nagari – Puthalapattu – Puttur – Satyavedu – Srikalahasti – Thamballapalle – Tirupathi –

    READ MORE
  • Anantapur Elections 2019

    Anantapur Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Vizianagaram of their respective constituencies TDP: Anantapur – Anathapuram City – Prabhakar Chowdary Puttaparthi – Palle Raghunath Reddy Madakasira – Veeranna Penugonda – D.K.Parthasaradi Darmavaram – Gonuguntla Suryanarayana Rappadu – Paritala Sunitha Hindupuram – Nandamuri Balakrishna Rayadurgam – Kalva Srinivasulu Uravakonda – Payyapula Kesava Tadipatri – JC Asmit Reddy Kadiri – Kalyandurg

    READ MORE
  • Kurnool District Elections 2019

    Kurnool District Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Kurnool (కర్నూలు) of their respective constituencies Dhone – TDP, KE Pratap; YSRCP, Buggana Rajendranath Reddy; Pattikonda – TDP, KE Shyam Babu; YSRCP, Kangeti Sri Devi; Mantralayam – TDP, Tikka Reddy; YSRCP, Bala Nagireddy; yemmiganur – TDP, BV Jaya Nageswara Reddy; YSRCP, Chenna Kesava Reddy; Banaganapalle – TDP, BC Janarthan Reddy; YSRCP, Katasani Ramireddy;

    READ MORE
  • Kadapa Elections 2019

    Kadapa Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Vizianagaram of their respective constituencies TDP: Badvel – Jammalamadugu – Rama Subba Reddy Kadapa – Kamalapuram – Putha Narsimha Reddy Kodur – Mydukur – Putta Sudhakar Yadav Proddutur – Rajampet – Batyala Changalrayadu Rayachoti – Ramesh Kumar Reddy Pulivendula – Satish Reddy Railway Koduru – Narsimha Prasad

    READ MORE
  • Nellore Elections 2019

    Nellore Elections 20190

    Confirmed seats in Nellore of their respective constituencies TDP: Allur – Nellore Rural – Adala Prabhakar Reddy Nellore Urban – Narayana Kovur – Polamreddi Srinivasa Reddy Sarvepalli – Somireddi Chandramohan Reddy Kavali – Bida Masthan Rao Venkatagiri – Kurugondla Ramakrishna Atmakuru – Bollineni Krisnayya Gudur – Pasam Sunil Rapur – Sullurpeta – Udayagiri –

    READ MORE